Bestuur
groepen overslaanGemeenteraad
Leden
(J.A.) Joey van de Belt (Gemeenteraadslid)
(W.H.) Wout van den Brink (Gemeenteraadslid)
(C.P.W.J.) Carlos Genders (Gemeenteraadslid)
(J.A.F.) Guus van Ginkel (Gemeenteraadslid)
(W.G.) Wim van Ginkel (Gemeenteraadslid)
(H.M.) Hilde van den Heuvel (Gemeenteraadslid)
(D.F.F.A.) Denise Houtveen (Gemeenteraadslid)
(G.A.) Gijsbert Karman (Gemeenteraadslid)
(M.J.J.) Mark van der Kooi (Gemeenteraadslid)
(A.D.M.J.) Albert Kramer (Gemeenteraadslid)
(T.J.) Tom Kuipers (Gemeenteraadslid)
M. (Marico) van Leeuwe (Gemeenteraadslid)
(H.J.) Erik-Jan van Lutterveld (Gemeenteraadslid)
(Q.L.) Quirine van Mourik- van Laarhoven (Gemeenteraadslid)
(J.W.) Ko Nieuwenhuijse (Gemeenteraadslid)
(L.K.) Bas van Os (Gemeenteraadslid)
(H.M.) Henriëtte van Ruitenbeek- den Balvert (Gemeenteraadslid)
(A.H.E.M.) Anna-Christina Gräfin von der Schulenburg (Gemeenteraadslid)
(M.Th.M.) Marcel Sturkenboom (Gemeenteraadslid)
(M.P.T.) Melanie Voskuilen-Kroeze (Gemeenteraadslid)
(A.M.) Annet Belt (Gemeenteraadslid)
(H.B.) Hennie Caarels (Gemeenteraadslid)
(A.J.) Albert Dragt (Gemeenteraadslid)
(W.) Wim van Hell (Gemeenteraadslid)
(H.) Henk Lonink (Gemeenteraadslid)
(J.) Jan Mülder (Gemeenteraadslid)
(K.E.) Karolien Pouwels-Koopman (Gemeenteraadslid)
(K.) Klaas Roskam (Gemeenteraadslid)
(R.W.C.) Roos Tolboom (Gemeenteraadslid)
(F.G.) Fenneke van der Vegte (Gemeenteraadslid)
(F.M.) Frank de Wit (Gemeenteraadslid)
(A.) Ank van Woerdekom (Gemeenteraadslid)
S.A. (Sylvia) den Herder (Raadslid)
G.J. (Gerrit) Kroeze (Raadslid)
P.H. (Pieter) Lensselink (Raadslid)
J.R. (Roel) Madiol (Raadslid)
B.A. (Barto) Piersma (Raadslid)
J.W. (John) Spijkerman (Raadslid)
(K.I.M.) Kennard Reinders (Fractievertegenwoordiger)
Burgemeester en Wethouders
Leden
mw. drs. A. (Annemieke) Vermeulen (Burgemeester)
(G.J.) Gerolf Bouwmeester (Burgemeester)
(F.M.) Frank de Wit (Wethouder)
(A.W.S.) Alexandra Kolkman (Wethouder)
(W.R.) Wim Vos (Wethouder)
(M.H.) Marleen Treep (Wethouder)
(J.D.) Jan Kramer (Wethouder)
(H.A.W.) Erik van Beurden (Wethouder)
(P.J.) Patrick Kiel (Wethouder)
(R.B.) Bjørn van den Brink (Directeur-secretaris)
Fractie- vertegenwoordigers
Leden
Peter van Breugel (Raadslid)
D. (Dick) den Boer (Fractievertegenwoordiger)
G.P. (Gert) Breddels (Fractievertegenwoordiger)
(E. ) Erwin Bruinsma (Fractievertegenwoordiger)
Patrick Coolen (Fractievertegenwoordiger)
H.G.M. (Ine) Kerkhof (Fractievertegenwoordiger)
(A.D.M.J.) Albert Kramer (Fractievertegenwoordiger)
Griffie
Leden
Bestuurssecretariaat
Leden
Lokaal Belangrijk
Leden
CDA
Leden
GroenLinks-PvdA
Leden
VVD
Leden
(C.P.W.J.) Carlos Genders (Fractievoorzitter)
(H.B.) Hennie Caarels (Raadslid)
(H.) Henk Lonink (Raadslid)
(A.H.E.M.) Anna-Christina Gräfin von der Schulenburg (Raadslid)
Ellen van den Bos (Fractievertegenwoordiger)
John Heijmeskamp (Fractievertegenwoordiger)
Frans Jansen (Fractievertegenwoordiger)
Robbert Wagemaker (Fractievertegenwoordiger)
Niels Wassenaar (Fractievertegenwoordiger)
D66
Leden
(A.J.) Albert Dragt (Fractievoorzitter)
(Q.L.) Quirine van Mourik- van Laarhoven (Fractievoorzitter)
Peter van Breugel (Raadslid)
(A.) Ank van Woerdekom (Raadslid)
Hylke Boersen (Fractievertegenwoordiger)
Fatma Eryilmaz (Fractievertegenwoordiger)
(J.G.) John van Halderen (Fractievertegenwoordiger)
Sam van Houtert (Fractievertegenwoordiger)
(C.D.C.J.) Charlotte van Mourik (Fractievertegenwoordiger)
(K.I.M.) Kennard Reinders (Fractievertegenwoordiger)
ChristenUnie-SGP
Leden
(M.J.J.) Mark van der Kooi (Fractievoorzitter)
(K.E.) Karolien Pouwels-Koopman (Fractievoorzitter)
vanaf 08-04-2010
Carola Bassa (Fractievertegenwoordiger)
Marten van Dam (Fractievertegenwoordiger)
(R.) Reina Dijksterhuis (Fractievertegenwoordiger)
Wim van Hell (Fractievertegenwoordiger)
(C.M.W.) Christiaan den Hertog (Fractievertegenwoordiger)
Christiaan den Hertog (Fractievertegenwoordiger)